Костюк Олекса Александрович 1922-1932
Костюк Григорий Романович 1893-1980
Симон Алексеевич
Приймак 2011
Добровольский Борис
Григорьевич 1909-1.4.1990
Береза Мария Никитична 1884-1964
Сергей Николаевич
Кушнаренко
Костюк Александр Романович 1897-1978
Бойко Анатолий
Владимирович
Виктор Алексеевич Приймак 1958
Костюк Степан Александрович, ст. лейтенант, комбат 644 арм. пушечн. арт. полка 1920 - 13.08.1943?
Алексей Викторович Приймак 1986
Тимофей Алексеевич
Приймак 2007
Приймак Алексей Ананьевич 1926-1997
Малицкий Владимир
Андреевич 1914-22.11.1995
Константин Сух
Польская Людмила Алексеевна 1948
Приймак Михаил Владимирович 17.11.1957
Приймак Василий Ананьевич 1925
Приймак (Римчак) Людмила Ивановна 4.5.1958
Владимир Анатольевич Приймак 1941-1983
Приймак Анатолий Ананьевич 07.02.1916-17.02.1968
Береза
Добровольская Людмила Борисовна 23.7.1936
Свергун Настасия Свиридовна 1918-2007
Приймак (Добровольская) Неля Ананьевна 1914(1913?)-1990
Федора Тимофеевна Приймак (Кузь) 1882 - сентябрь 1982
Ананий Григорьевич Приймак 1889 - 25 сентября 1938
Приймак Валентина Анатольевна 1945
Приймак Лариса Ананьевна 1919-2000
Полозенко Зинаида
Приймак (Польский) Виктор Васильевич 1948
Приймак Наталья Васильевна 6.7.1954
Евдокия Александровна Приймак (Костюк) 1927-2004
Костюк Екатерина Александровна 1924-1974
Костюк Ульяна Александровна 1933
Костюк Ольга Александровна 1933
Александра Алексеевна Приймак 1955 - 1955
Екатерина Алексеевна Приймак 1956
Надежда Сергеевна Кушнаренко 1977
Вероника Константиновна Кушнаренко 2000
Василий Викторович Приймак 1991
Соломия Алексеевна
Приймак
28 января 2013
Екатерина Васильевна Приймак (Невгад) 23 октября 1988
Наталья Павловна Приймак (Щупак) 28 ноября 1959
Слинявчук Петр Федорович 1903 г.р.
Тищенкова Дарья Карповна (Слинявчук) 11 марта 1901 г.р.
Павел Макарович Щупак 14.05.1930-03.08.2018
Галина Петровна Щупак (Слинявчук) 21 апреля 1937 г.р.
Костюк Елизавета Романовна 1889-1980
Рак Елисей
Макар Игнатович
Щупак 1898-1984
Печка Наталья
Демьяновна 1906
Слинявчук Тамара Петровна 5.12.1930
Степанов Степан
Ефимович 1.28.1925
Тищенков Евлампий Карпович 1893
Тищенкова Анастасия
Карповна 1899
Тищенкова Мария
Карповна 1897-1924
Игнат Тимофеевич
Щупак 1868
Свергун Свирид
Иванович 1895
Буркит Ефимия
Лукьяновна 1896-1968
Печка Анна
Демьяновна
Роговская
Роговской
Щупак Юрий
Павлович 21.10.1969
Щупак Юля
Владиславовна
13.02.1976
Никита 10.01.1995
Татьяна
Бачковская Валентина
Васильевна 1.1.1949
Бачковский Иван
Павлович 10.28.1931
Фастовец Юрий
Поликарпович
15.6.1957
Тамара Николаевна
Драч 28.3.1961
Наталия Юриевна
Галдецкая (Фастовец)
22.6.1984
Николай Федорович
Драч 9.5.1954
Фастовец Евгения
Павловна 6.11.1927
Фастовец Поликарп
Митрофанович
5.1.1924
Невгад Василий
Карпович 1.1.1951
Невгад Екатерина
Ивановна 7.12.1950