Костюк Олекса
Александрович
1922-15.3.1932
Симон Алексеевич
Приймак 2011
Борис Григорьевич
Добровольский
1909-1.4.1990
Марианна Никитова
Береза
1899-17.2.1964
Сергей Николаевич
Кушнаренко
Александр
Романов Костюк
12.8.1897-1978
Анатолий
Владимиров
Бойко
Виктор Алексеевич Приймак 1958
Степан
Александрович
Костюк
1920-23.2.1945
Алексей Викторович Приймак 1986
Тимофей Алексеевич
Приймак 2007
Алексей
Ананьевич Приймак
15.3.1926-16.8.1997
Владимир Андреев
Малицкий
1914-22.11.1995
Константин Сух
Людмила Алексеевна
Польская 7.12.1948
Михаил Владимиров
Приймак 17.11.1957
Василий Ананьев
Приймак 1925
Людмила Ивановна
Римчак 4.5.1958
Владимир Анатольевич Приймак 1941-1983
Анатолий
Ананьевич Приймак
7.2.1916-17.2.1968
Береза
Людмила Борисовна
Добровольская
23.7.1936
Свергун Настасия Свиридовна 1918-2007
Неля Ананьевна
Приймак
1914(1913?)-1990
Федора Тимофеевна Приймак (Кузь) 1882 - 9.1982
Ананий Григорьевич Приймак
1889 - 25.9.1938, расстрелян в Каменец-Подольске
Валентина
Анатольевна
Приймак 2.9.1945
Лариса Ананьева
Приймак
5.5.1919-22.8.2000
Зинаида
Полозенко
Виктор Васильевич
Приймак (Польский)
11.5.1948
Приймак Наталья
Васильевна
6.7.1954
Евдокия
Александровна Костюк
6.8.1927-13.9.2004
Екатерина
Александровна
Костюк 1924-1974
Ульяна
Александрова
Костюк 1933
Ольга
Александровна
Костюк ?-5.1.1922
Александра Алексеевна Приймак 1955 - 1955
Екатерина Алексеевна Приймак 1956
Надежда Сергеевна Кушнаренко 1977
Вероника Константиновна Кушнаренко 2000
Василий Викторович Приймак 1991
Соломия Алексеевна
Приймак
28 января 2013
Екатерина Васильевна Приймак (Невгад) 23 октября 1988
Наталья Павловна
Щупак 28.11.1959
Петр Федоров
Слинявчук 1903
Дарья Карпова
Тищенкова
11.3.1901-19.3.1980
Сапани, Херсонской губ.
Павел Макарович Щупак 14.05.1930-03.08.2018
Галина Петровна
Слинявчук 21.4.1937
Лисавета
Романова
Костюк
24.10.1891-1980
Елисей
Романов Рак
1892
Макар Игнатов
Щупак 1898-1984
Наталья
Демьяновна
Печка 1906
Тамара Петровна
Слинявчук 5.12.1930
Степанов Степан
Ефимович 1.28.1925
Евлампий Карпов
Тищенков 1893
Анастасия
Карпова
Тищенкова 1899
Мария Карпова
Тищенкова
1897-1924
Игнат Тимофеев
Щупак 1868
Свирид Иванович
Свергун 1895
Ефимия Лукьяновна
Буркит 1896-1968
Анна
Демьяновна
Печка
Роговской
Щупак Юрий
Павлович 21.10.1969
Юля
Владиславовна
13.02.1976
Никита Юрьевич Щупак 10.01.1995
Татьяна
Валентина Васильевна
Бачковская 1.1.1949
Иван Павлович
Бачковский
10.28.1931
Юрий
Поликарпов
Фастовец
15.6.1957
Тамара Федоровна
Драч 28.3.1961
Евгения Павловна
Бачковская 6.11.1927
Поликарп
Митрофанов
Фастовец
5.1.1924
Василий Карпов
Невгад 1.1.1951
Невгад Екатерина
Ивановна 7.12.1950
Симеон Иосифов Бачковский
Мария
Димитриева
Лука Симеонов Бачковский 6.2.1889
Евдокия Иванова Цыбульская 1865
Григорий
Владимиров
Костюк 1862
Прокопий Григорьев Костюк 8.7.1897
Фекла Григорьева Костюк 29.11.1892
Иоанн Сильвестров
Бачковский
30.7.1889
Дворянин Сильвестр Иосифович Бачковский Юрковка
Мотрина Иванова
Евтимий
Григорьев Костюк
26.12.1894-21.3.1895
Татиана Григорьева Костюк 6.1.1891
Соломония Иванова Яценко 1877
Касьян Владимиров Костюк 1872-11.5.1920
Сигклитикия Касьянова
Костюк
21.10.1894-17.12.1894
Евдокия
Никитова
Береза
Павел
Сильвестров
Бачковский
Теодора Касьянова Костюк 12.27.1896
Варвара
Григорьева
Костюк
4.12.1888
Евлампия Касьянова
Костюк
19.10.1895-8.3.1896
Владимир
Стефанов Костюк
1836-24.8.1912
Дарья
Онисимова
Поддубная
1840-19.9.1893
Маргарита Юрьевна Щупак
Лука Юрьевич Щупак 27.5.1995
Сидор Стефанов Костюк 1841 свад 7.5.1862
Анна Алексеева Левчук 1842
Печка
Демьян Печка
Николай Федорович
Драч 9.5.1954
Наталия
Юриевна
Фастовец
22.6.1984
Мокрина Иванова
Рябоконь 1871
Роман Владимиров
Костюк
1865-1.3.1918
Теодор Владимиров Костюк 19.2.1882
Герасим Тихонов Костюк
Феврония Вукулова
Тонкошкурая
1823-5.11.1898
Татияна Стефанова Костюк
1849-11.5.1853
Вукола Романов
Тонкошкурый
Стефан Тихонов
Костюк 1815
Матрона Андреева
1815
Константин Стефанов
Костюк 21.5.1855
Евдоким Герасимов
Костюк 1849-16.8.1855
Марон Доминикиев
Бачковский
1857-15.9.1858
Доминикий
Бачковский
Матрона Владимирова
Костюк 27.3.1858
Христина Стефанова
Костюк 23.7.1859
Параскева
Владимирова
Костюк
14.10.1860-1.1.1894
Тихон Костюк
Исидор Герасимов
Костюк 4.2.1852
Матрона
Андреева
Кича 1860
Федора
Исидорова
Костюк
24.5.1889
Иоанн Костюк 26.9.1851
Ольга Тихонова
Костюк
Фома Иванов
Бачковский
Анна Иванова
Варвара Фомова
Бачковская 4.12.1853
Иван
Бачковский
Пелагея
Михаил Иванов
Бачковский
7.11.1849
Косма Димитров
Костюк
1857-3.10.1910
Агрипина
Ксенофонтова
1870-20.9.1910
Игнатий Космов
Костюк
22.12.1895-8.10.1896
Фома Петров
Бачковский
1826-9.3.1872
Варвара
Иоаннова
Фаддей Фомов
Бачковский
16.8.1856
Иван
Антониев
Бачковский
Александра
Антониева
Пантелеймон
Иванов
Бачковский
23.7.1853-2.5.1854
Агафья
Костючиха
С. Стар. Юрковцы
1838-10.5.1855
Петр Яков
Костюк
1857-16.2.1858
Яков
Константинов
Костюк
Мария
Нестерова
Христина
Исидорова
Костюк
23.7.1896
Иван
Иосифов
Бачковский
Ульяна
Иосифова
Мария
Иванова
Бачковская
14.1855
Павел
Кирилов
Бачковский Щучинка
Нестерова
Владимир
Павлов
Бачковский
14.1.1840
Иаков
Стефанов
Бачковский
19.4.1854
Стефан
Иосифов
Бачковский
Иосиф
Симеонов
Бачковский
Агафья
Степанова
Диометр
Иосифов
Бачковский
15.8.1894
Агафья
Наумова
Анна Космова
Костюк
9.12.1887
Илья Исидоров
Костюк
1865-17.1.1911
Елена
Анисимова
Рябоконь
1869
Варвара
Ильева
Костюк
1.12.1888
Филипп
Ильев
Костюк
11.10.1894
Параскева
Космова
Костюк 27.7.1891
Ксения
Космова
Костюк
29.1.1890
Никита
Ильев
Костюк
27.5.1897
Теодор
Димитриев
Костюк 1860
Екатерина
Романова
Скоробрех
Евфросиния
Теодорова Костюк
23.5.1894-28.3.1895
Сергий
Исидоров
Костюк
5.7.1893
Макарий
Теодоров
Костюк
1.5.1890
Иоанн
Исидоров Костюк
21.10.1883-21.3.1900
Иоанн
Владимиров
Костюк
23.6.1884
Иустина
Теодорова
Костюк
2.10.1885
Фома Теодоров
Костюк
13.7.1887
Анна Ильева Костюк
1.12.1891-18.8.1895
Стефанида
Космова
Костюк
14.11.1897
Харитина
Теодорова
Костюк
5.10.1898
Екатерина
Касьянова
Костюк
20.11.1898
Александра
Исидорова
Костюк
22.3.1899
Мина
Григорьев
Костюк
12.11.1899
Димитрий
Петров Костюк
1835-1.9.1910
Феврония Аверкиева
Костюк
1836-11.3.1896
Григорий
Космов Костюк
1899-22.4.1900
Василий
Григорьев Костюк
22.3.1902-19.5.1902
Ирина Космова
Костюк
2.5.1902-8.10.1910
Петр Ильев Костюк
25.8.1902-13.9.1910
Пелагея
Касьянова
Костюк
13.10.1902
Агафия
Григорьева
Костюк
23.4.1903
Арсений
Романов Костюк
2.3.1903-10.11.1910
Гликерия
Исидорова
Костюк
10.5.1903
Адам
Космов Костюк
15.2.1904-6.10.1910
Параскева
Касьянова
Костюк
25.10.1904
Александр
Исидоров
Костюк
1887
Мария Назариева
Солончук
1889-8.7.1906
Пелагея
Романова Костюк
8.10.1905-12.11.1910
Феофан Александров
Костюк
10.10.1905-8.8.1907
Анна Ильева Костюк
5.2.1905
Евфросиния
Григорьева
Костюк
12.3.1906
Иоанн Космов Костюк
17.10.1906--9.9.1910
Григорий Касьянов
Костюк
7.1.1907-1.11.1907
Мария
Григорьева
Костюк
16.5.1908-1.2.1909
Агрипина Ильева
Костюк
28.6.1908-3.10.1909
Ольга
Касьянова
Костюк
10.8.1908
Андрей
Романов Костюк
20.8.1908-15.11.1910
Петр
Космов Костюк
14.6.1909-6.9.1910
Иоанн
Касьянов
Костюк
23.7.1910
Мина
Григорьев Костюк
11.12.1910-8.9.1911
Яков
Романов
Костюк
7.10.1911
Мария
Касьянова Костюк
8.4.1912-12.7.1922
Самуил
Григорьев Костюк
14.8.1886-29.2.1920
Мария
Ясонова
Писарук
1895
Григорий
Романов Костюк
9.1.1895-1980
Мария
Михайлова
Рудь 1897
Исидор
Стефанов Костюк
1848-18.12.1918
Евфимия
Григорьева Костюк
7.1920-11.9.1920
Андрей
Касьянов Костюк
1900-15.3.1921 убит красноарм.
Николай Григорьев
Костюк
12.1921-29.7.1922
Теодор
Елисеев Рак
8.2.1913
Мефодий
Михайлов
Мостипан
1866
Мария
Исидорова
Костюк
25.1.1891
Николай Ананьевич
Приймак
1922-5.8.1944
Вера Степановна
Приймак
Максим Иванович
Бачковский
Геннадий Иванович
Бачковский
Владимир
Поликарпов
Фастовец
Митрофан Филиппов
Фастовец 1893
Ольга Григорьева
1860
Филипп Матвеев
Фастовец 1856
Василий Никитов
Костецки 1720- Юшков Рог, Тараща шляхтич
Мелания
Васильева 1754-
Анна
Васильева 1774-
Александра
Васильева 1791-
Иустина
Васильева 1793-
Кирилл Матвеев
Костюк 1764- Юшков Рог, Тараща
Мелания
Костантова 1775-
Ефросиния
Кириллова Костюк
1783
Андрей Кириллов
Костюк 1798-
Василий Кириллов
Костюк 1802-
Михаил Иванов
Береза 1761, Шуляки, шляхтич
Адам Михайлов
Береза 1790
Антон Михайлов
Береза 1786
Адам Михайлов
Береза 1790
Григорий Иванов
Береза 1768, Шуляки, шляхтич
Иван
Береза
Павло Елисеев
Рак 1915
Иоанн Васильев
Костецки 1788-
Ефросиния
Романова
Ксения 24.1.1843
Екатерина 3.1.1841
Андрей Иоанн
Костецки 1760 Пятигоры, Тараща шляхтич
Пелагея
Андреева 1765
Параскева
Андреева 1780
Енов Андреев
Костецки 1793
Клим Константинов
Костюк 1785 Александровка
Ксения
Ивановна 1791
Дариа Климова
Костюк 1809
Василий
Константинов
Костюк 1782 Александровка Покровская церковь №151
Анна
Кириловна 1794
Мария Васильева
Костюк 1815
Матрона Васильева
Костюк 1814
Ликерия Васильева
Костюк 1803
Ульяна Васильева
Костюк 1809
Роман Васильев
Костюк 1804
Евфимия
Константинова
1809
Дариа Романова
Костюк 1837
Екатерина Романова
Костюк 1834
Григорий Васильев
Костюк 1811
Акилина
Климоова 1820
Никита
Береза
Карп Тищенков
Конон Береза
5.3.1855 незаконнорожд
Димитрий
Никитов Береза
Анна
Григорьева
Лев Григорьев Береза дворянин
Александра
Фомова
Мария Львовна
Береза 1.4.1856
Григорий Фадеев
Береза
Ирына
Яковлева
Александра Григорьева
Береза 17.3.1851 Снежки
Петр Петров
Бачковский
1822-1853, дворянин Янишевка
Иван Григорьев
Береза, дворянин, Снежкн кресный
Параскева Федорова
Береза, дочь Федора Березы, Снежки, кресная
Иустина Львовна
Береза 2.10.1851
Димитрий
Поликарпов
Береза 1893
Поликарп
Платонов Береза
1865 Снежки
Марфа
Петрова 1872
Артемон
Поликарпов
Береза 1897
Косма
Поликарпов
Береза 1899
Меркурий
Платонов Береза
1878
Анна
Платонова
Береза 1876
Платон Береза
Феодор
Максимов Приймак
1838 Снежки
Евфимия
Антонова 1845
Афанасий
Трифонов
Береза 1899
Иван Трифонов
Береза 1867
Анастасия
Лукина 1878
Лазарь
Трифонов
Береза 1901
Стефан Трифонов
Береза 1871
Стефанида
Лукина 1881
Феодосия
Трифонова
Береза 1901
Петр Петров
Береза 1885
Петр Иванов
Береза 1857
Феодора
Лаврентиева
1858
Алексей Петров
Береза 1888
Андрей Петров
Береза 1890
Наталья
Петрова
Береза 1899
Марфа Петрова
Береза 1901
Дарья
Поликарпова
Береза 1887
Омелиан
Петров
Береза 1896
Григорий
Береза 1779 Снежки шляхтич
Евфросиния
Линия Григорьева
Береза 1815
Мария Григорьева
Береза 1811
Федор
Береза 1784 Снежки шляхтич
Мария 1787
Анна Федорова
Береза 1809
Фекла Федорова
Береза 1815
Мария Федорова
Береза 1811
Татьяна Федорова
Береза 1817
София Федорова
Береза 1819
Трифон Львов
Береза 1825 дворянин Снежки
Платон Львов
Береза 1829 дворянин Снежки
Иоанн Львов
Береза 1822 дворянин Снежки
Акилина Львовна
Береза 1833
Лукия Львовна
Береза 1815
Мария Львовна
Береза 1811
Петр
Бачковский
1776 Великая Волнянка шляхтич
Мария 1780
Георгий Фомов
Бачковский
23.4.1867-10.2.1869
Григорий Иванов
Береза -1868, Юрковка, шляхтич
Мокрина Иосифовна
Бачковская
16.7.1871-17.7.1871
Домникия
Иосифовна
Бачковская
-27.5.1872
Мария
Бачковска
1772 шляхта Янишевка
Петр
Бачковский
1780 шляхта Янишевка
Антонина
Петр
Сильвестров
Бачковский
Теги блога